Nation standings
Nation leaderboard
Every nation on Sovereign MC ranked by wealth, land, war and the strength of its members.
Live · updates every 5s
37Nations
806Members
10922Claims
| # | Nation | Leader | Score | Members | Towns | Claims | Top components |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | The_Syndicate | 58.3 | 45 | 7 | 607 | Land claims 18.2Population 14.9Towns 13.6 | |
| 5 | Royal_EmpireOccupied | 56.0 | 68 | 8 | 904 | Land claims 23.9Population 19.0Towns 15.0 | |
| 6 | Great_Britain | 52.2 | 43 | 10 | 753 | Land claims 21.1Towns 17.5Population 14.4 | |
| 7 | Iberia | 47.3 | 47 | 4 | 849 | Land claims 22.9Population 15.3Towns 8.8 | |
| 8 | Imperium_Romanum | 31.9 | 26 | 3 | 450 | Land claims 14.5Population 10.3Towns 6.9 | |
| 9 | Danubian_Federation | 28.3 | 23 | 4 | 351 | Land claims 12.0Population 9.4Towns 8.8 | |
| 10 | Siberian_SSR | 28.2 | 21 | 6 | 178 | Towns 12.1Population 8.8Land claims 6.7 | |
| 11 | Levant_Legion | 26.7 | 32 | 4 | 152 | Population 11.9Towns 8.8Land claims 5.9 | |
| 12 | Pacific_Empire | 25.0 | 19 | 5 | 161 | Towns 10.5Population 8.2Land claims 6.2 | |
| 13 | Cape_Republic | 24.4 | 10 | 5 | 232 | Towns 10.5Land claims 8.5Population 4.9 | |
| 14 | Empire_Of_Vauhgray | 20.2 | 8 | 3 | 237 | Land claims 8.6Towns 6.9Population 4.0 | |
| 15 | Sahara | 19.0 | 13 | 2 | 202 | Land claims 7.5Population 6.0Towns 4.8 | |
| 16 | Western_Trade | 18.4 | 11 | 3 | 277 | Land claims 9.9Towns 6.9Population 5.3 | |
| 17 | The_Arctic_Empire | 18.3 | 9 | 2 | 226 | Land claims 8.3Towns 4.8Population 4.4 | |
| 18 | United_Hamster_Force | 18.1 | 21 | 2 | 109 | Population 8.8Towns 4.8Land claims 4.3 | |
| 19 | Libertalia | 15.8 | 6 | 3 | 139 | Towns 6.9Land claims 5.4Population 3.1 | |
| 20 | Philippines | 12.8 | 4 | 2 | 136 | Land claims 5.3Towns 4.8Population 2.1 | |
| 21 | Cali_Commonwealth | 12.5 | 5 | 2 | 120 | Towns 4.8Land claims 4.7Population 2.6 | |
| 22 | Eastern_Commonwealth | 12.0 | 3 | 3 | 70 | Towns 6.9Land claims 2.9Population 1.6 | |
| 23 | Oceanic_Isles | 11.8 | 7 | 2 | 76 | Towns 4.8Population 3.6Land claims 3.1 | |
| 24 | Nanyue_Clan | 10.6 | 7 | 2 | 39 | Towns 4.8Population 3.6Land claims 1.6 | |
| 25 | John_Sovereignistan | 9.8 | 3 | 3 | 23 | Towns 6.9Population 1.6Land claims 1.0 | |
| 26 | Tibet | 8.8 | 1 | 1 | 69 | Land claims 2.8Towns 2.5Wealth 1.7 | |
| 27 | Freie_Stadt_Danzig | 8.6 | 6 | 1 | 68 | Population 3.1Land claims 2.8Towns 2.5 | |
| 28 | Arctic_Federation | 7.2 | 4 | 1 | 35 | Towns 2.5Population 2.1Land claims 1.5 | |
| 29 | Nova_Scotia | 6.7 | 5 | 1 | 34 | Population 2.6Towns 2.5Land claims 1.4 | |
| 30 | Aotearoa | 6.5 | 5 | 1 | 27 | Population 2.6Towns 2.5Land claims 1.1 | |
| 31 | Greater_Columbia | 6.3 | 2 | 1 | 42 | Towns 2.5Land claims 1.8Population 1.1 | |
| 32 | Vietnam_Dominion | 5.6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | Towns 2.5Population 1.6Land claims 0.6 | |
| 33 | Langia | 5.1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | Towns 2.5Wealth 0.9Population 0.6 | |
| 34 | Imperial_Nike | 4.9 | 2 | 1 | 21 | Towns 2.5Population 1.1Land claims 0.9 | |
| 35 | Dominion_Of_Vega | 4.8 | 2 | 1 | 14 | Towns 2.5Population 1.1Land claims 0.6 | |
| 36 | Mosquito_Coast | 3.7 | 1 | 1 | 8 | Towns 2.5Population 0.6Land claims 0.3 | |
| 37 | Staff_Nation | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 44 | Towns 2.5Land claims 1.8Population 1.6 |
